SPIELE

Gruppenspiel
14. Juni 2018
17:00 Russland Russland 5 - 0 Saudiarabien Saudiarabien
15. Juni 2018
14:00 Ägypten Ägypten 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Marokko Marokko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spanien Spanien
16. Juni 2018
12:00 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - 1 Australien Australien
15:00 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - 1 Island Island
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Dänemark Dänemark
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17. Juni 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbien Serbien
17:00 Deutschland Deutschland 0 - 1 Mexiko Mexiko
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 1 Schweiz Schweiz
18. Juni 2018
14:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Republik Korea Republik Korea
17:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunesien Tunesien 1 - 2 England England
19. Juni 2018
14:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 - 2 Japan Japan
17:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Russland Russland 3 - 1 Ägypten Ägypten
20. Juni 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marokko Marokko
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudiarabien Saudiarabien
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spanien Spanien
21. Juni 2018
14:00 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - 1 Australien Australien
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Peru Peru
20:00 Argentinien Argentinien 0 - 3 Kroatien Kroatien
22. Juni 2018
14:00 Brasilien Brasilien 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Island Island
20:00 Serbien Serbien 1 - 2 Schweiz Schweiz
23. Juni 2018
14:00 Belgien Belgien 5 - 2 Tunesien Tunesien
17:00 Republik Korea Republik Korea 1 - 2 Mexiko Mexiko
20:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 1 Schweden Schweden
24. Juni 2018
14:00 England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polen Polen 0 - 3 Kolumbien Kolumbien
25. Juni 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russland Russland
16:00 Saudiarabien Saudiarabien 2 - 1 Ägypten Ägypten
20:00 Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spanien Spanien 2 - 2 Marokko Marokko
26. Juni 2018
16:00 Dänemark Dänemark 0 - 0 Frankreich Frankreich
16:00 Australien Australien 0 - 2 Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentinien Argentinien
20:00 Island Island 1 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien
27. Juni 2018
16:00 Republik Korea Republik Korea 2 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
16:00 Mexiko Mexiko 0 - 3 Schweden Schweden
20:00 Serbien Serbien 0 - 2 Brasilien Brasilien
20:00 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
28. Juni 2018
16:00 Japan Japan 0 - 1 Polen Polen
16:00 Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Kolumbien Kolumbien
20:00 England England 0 - 1 Belgien Belgien
20:00 Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunesien Tunesien
Achtelfinal
30. Juni 2018
16:00 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - 3 Argentinien Argentinien
20:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
1. Juli 2018
16:00 Spanien Spanien 1 - 1 Russland Russland
20:00 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - 1 Dänemark Dänemark
2. Juli 2018
16:00 Brasilien Brasilien 2 - 0 Mexiko Mexiko
20:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 2 Japan Japan
3. Juli 2018
16:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
20:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 - 1 England England
Viertelfinal
6. Juli 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0 - 2 Frankreich Frankreich
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 2 Belgien Belgien
7. Juli 2018
16:00 Schweden Schweden 0 - 2 England England
20:00 Russland Russland 2 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien
Halbfinal
10. Juli 2018
20:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Belgien Belgien
11. Juli 2018
20:00 England England 1 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien
kleiner Final
14. Juli 2018
16:00 Belgien Belgien 2 - 0 England England
Final
15. Juli 2018
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien